Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Akola Jn ( AK ) To Mhow ( MHOW ) - AK MHOW PASS- 52974

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 292 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 10 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Akola Jn ( AK ) - Mhow ( MHOW ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Akola Jn (AK) Starting 6:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Ugwe (UGWE) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 10
3 Patsul (PTZ) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 33
4 Akot (AKOT) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 44
5 Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 55
6 Hiwarkhed H (HKR) 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 2 min 66
7 Wan Road (WND) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 75
8 Dhulghat (DGT) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 91
9 Dabka H (DBKA) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 100
10 Tukaithad (TTZ) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 110
11 Ratnapur (RNU) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM 2 min 116
12 Amla Khurd H (AMX) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 121
13 Gurhi (GUX) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 139
14 Jirwan H (JRWN) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 149
15 Mordar (MRDD) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 158
16 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1:00 PM 1:15 PM 15 min 174
17 Ajanti (ANI) 1:27 PM 1:29 PM 2 min 186
18 Attar (ATR) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 203
19 Kotlakheri (KTKH) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 212
20 Nimar Kheri (NKR) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 217
21 Sanawad (SWD) 2:16 PM 2:18 PM 2 min 228
22 Omkareshwar Road (OM) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 234
23 Barwaha (BWW) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 238
24 Mukhtiara Balwara (MKT) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 254
25 Choral (CRL) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 267
26 Kalakund (KKD) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 277
27 Patal Pani (PTP) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 286
28 Mhow (MHOW) 4:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 292

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!