Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Akola Jn ( AK ) To Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) - AK PRLI PASS- 57539

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 299 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 08 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Akola Jn ( AK ) - Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Akola Jn (AK) Starting 2:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Shivni Shivapur (SVW) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 8
3 Barsi Takli (BSQ) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 20
4 Lohogad (LHD) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 33
5 Aman Vadi (AMW) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 45
6 Jaulka H (JUK) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 56
7 Kata Road (KXX) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 68
8 Washim (WHM) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 78
9 Kekatumar (KKG) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 89
10 Penganga (PGG) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 96
11 Kanhargoan Naka (KNRG) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 100
12 Malsailu (MLSU) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 109
13 Navalgaon (NVLN) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 117
14 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 126
15 Dhamni H (DNE) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 135
16 Kannjara H (KNJJ) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 142
17 Nandapur (NDPR) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 145
18 Bolda (BLC) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 153
19 Pangarshinde H (PNSD) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 158
20 Sirli (SIF) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 161
21 Junona H (JUNX) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 168
22 Chondi (CWI) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 173
23 Basmat (BMF) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 184
24 Pimpla Chaure H (PPLC) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 190
25 Marsul (MRV) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 197
26 Purna Jn (PAU) 7:15 PM 7:20 PM 5 min 206
27 Mirkhal (MQL) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 219
28 Pingli (PIZ) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 225
29 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 235
30 Sangannapur (SNGR) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 245
31 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 252
32 Dhondi (DNDI) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 256
33 Gangakher (GNH) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 269
34 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 283
35 Ukhali (UKH) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 287
36 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 10:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 299

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!