Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Aligarh Jn ( ALJN ) To Palwal ( PWL ) - ALJN PWL EMU- 64168

Train TypeEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 196 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 06 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Aligarh Jn ( ALJN ) - Palwal ( PWL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) Starting 4:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Mahrawal (MWUE) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 7
3 Kulwa (KLA) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 12
4 Somna (SOM) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 23
5 Danwar (DAR) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 33
6 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 38
7 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 44
8 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 49
9 Gangraul H (GNRL) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 54
10 Chola (CHL) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 59
11 Wair (WAIR) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 64
12 Dankaur (DKDE) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 72
13 Ajaibpur (AJR) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 80
14 Boraki H (BRKY) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 85
15 Dadri (DER) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 90
16 Maripat (MIU) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 96
17 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 114
18 Sahibabad (SBB) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 120
19 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 124
20 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 126
21 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 130
22 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:45 PM 9:00 PM 15 min 139
23 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 140
24 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 142
25 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 146
26 Okhla (OKA) 9:22 PM 9:23 PM 1 min 150
27 Tugalakabad (TKD) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 157
28 Faridabad (FDB) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 167
29 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 171
30 Ballabgarh (BVH) 9:55 PM 9:56 PM 1 min 175
31 Asaoti (AST) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 185
32 Palwal (PWL) 10:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 196

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!