Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) To Dehradun ( DDN ) - SANGAM EXPRESS- 14163

Train TypeSlip
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 863 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 19 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) - Dehradun ( DDN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) Starting 5:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Subedarganj (SFG) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 4
3 Bamhrauli (BMU) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 9
4 Manauri (MRE) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 18
5 Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 22
6 Manoharganj (MNJ) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 30
7 Bharwari (BRE) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 38
8 Shujatpur (SJT) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM 2 min 48
9 Sirathu (SRO) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 57
10 Khaga (KGA) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 83
11 Faizullapur (FYZ) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 106
12 Fatehpur (FTP) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 117
13 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:20 PM 9:25 PM 5 min 195
14 Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM 2 min 238
15 Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 256
16 Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM 2 min 276
17 Bharthana (BNT) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 2 min 313
18 Etawah (ETW) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM 2 min 333
19 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 388
20 Firozabad (FZD) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 408
21 Tundla Jn (TDL) 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 5 min 425
22 Hathras Jn (HRS) 2:19 AM 2:21 AM 2 min 472
23 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:45 AM 3:30 AM 45 min 503
24 Rajghat Narora (RG) 4:24 AM 4:26 AM 2 min 552
25 Babrala (BBA) 4:36 AM 4:38 AM 2 min 558
26 Chandausi Jn (CH) 5:30 AM 5:50 AM 20 min 601
27 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 621
28 Moradabad Jn (MB) 6:55 AM 7:05 AM 10 min 645
29 Kanth (KNT) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 674
30 Seohara (SEO) 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 2 min 691
31 Dhampur (DPR) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 704
32 Nagina (NGG) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 721
33 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 9:20 AM 9:25 AM 5 min 743
34 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 5 min 784
35 Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:02 AM 11:10 AM 8 min 812
36 Dehradun (DDN) 1:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 863

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
3A
2A
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
1A + 2A
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!