Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) To Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) - ALD FBD PASS- 51823

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 333 Km.
Total no. of Stops 57
Travel Time 10 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) - Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) Starting 6:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Subedarganj (SFG) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 3
3 Bamhrauli (BMU) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 8
4 Manauri (MRE) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 17
5 Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 21
6 Manoharganj (MNJ) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 29
7 Bharwari (BRE) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 37
8 Bidanpur (BDNP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 40
9 Shujatpur (SJT) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 47
10 Sirathu (SRO) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 56
11 Athsarai (ASCE) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 63
12 Kunwar (KUW) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 69
13 Katoghan (KTCE) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 75
14 Khaga (KGA) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 82
15 Sath Naraini (SNIE) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 89
16 Rasulabad (RUB) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 96
17 Faizullapur (FYZ) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 105
18 Ramva (RAMA) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 110
19 Fatehpur (FTP) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 116
20 Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 123
21 Malwan (MWH) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 132
22 Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 140
23 Bindki Road (BKO) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 147
24 Aung (AUNG) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 153
25 Karbigwan (KBN) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 160
26 Prempur (PMPR) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 165
27 Sirsaul (SSL) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 171
28 Rooma (RXM) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 178
29 Chakeri (CHK) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 182
30 Chandari (CNBI) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 190
31 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 11:40 AM 12:38 PM 58 min 194
32 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:43 PM 12:48 PM 5 min 196
33 Rawatpur (RPO) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 201
34 Kalianpur (KAP) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 206
35 Mandhana Jn (MDA) 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 2 min 213
36 Chaubepur (CBR) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 220
37 Barrajpur (BJR) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 230
38 Utri Pura (UTP) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 237
39 Dhaursalar H (DUO) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 242
40 Bilhaur (BLU) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 249
41 Bakhoti Khas H (BKTS) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 254
42 Araul Makanpur (ARL) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 259
43 Gangwa Pur H (GWP) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 263
44 Mani Mau (MNMU) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 269
45 Kannauj (KJN) 2:39 PM 2:41 PM 2 min 274
46 Kannauj City F (KJNC) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 277
47 Jalalpur Panwara F (JPP) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 281
48 Jasoda (JDA) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 287
49 Khudlapur F (KHDP) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 291
50 Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 296
51 Malikpur H (MLKP) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 302
52 Khudaganj (KDJ) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 307
53 Singhirampur H (SGRP) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 312
54 Kamalganj (KLJ) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 315
55 Yaqutganj H (YAG) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 322
56 Fatehgarh (FGR) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 328
57 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 5:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 333

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!