Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) To Itarsi Jn ( ET ) - ALD ET PASS- 51190

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 617 Km.
Total no. of Stops 64
Travel Time 20 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) - Itarsi Jn ( ET ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) Starting 7:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Naini Jn (NYN) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 7
3 Iradatganj (IDGJ) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 23
4 Jasra (JSR) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 28
5 Madaraha (MFX) 7:56 PM 7:58 PM 2 min 34
6 Lohgara (LOG) 8:05 PM 8:07 PM 2 min 40
7 Shankargarh (SRJ) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 50
8 Majhiari (MJHR) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 60
9 Bargarh (BRG) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 67
10 Kataiya Dandi H (KTDD) 9:17 PM 9:19 PM 2 min 72
11 Dabhaura (DBR) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 83
12 Panhai (PNHI) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 94
13 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM 10 min 105
14 Markundi (MKD) 11:51 PM 11:53 PM 2 min 121
15 Tikaria (TKYR) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 129
16 Majhgawan (MJG) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM 2 min 142
17 Chitahra (CTHR) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM 2 min 148
18 Khutaha (KTHA) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM 2 min 155
19 Jaitwar (JTW) 12:47 AM 12:49 AM 2 min 163
20 Sagma T (SAGM) 1:14 AM 1:16 AM 2 min 178
21 Satna (STA) 1:30 AM 1:40 AM 10 min 183
22 Lagargawan (LGCE) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 194
23 Unchhera (UHR) 1:56 AM 1:58 AM 2 min 204
24 Maihar (MYR) 2:05 AM 2:10 AM 5 min 218
25 Bhadanpur (BUU) 2:25 AM 2:27 AM 2 min 231
26 Amdara (UDR) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 244
27 Pakaria Road (PKRD) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 254
28 Jukehi (JKE) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 264
29 Patwara (PTWA) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 272
30 Katni Jn (KTE) 3:50 AM 4:00 AM 10 min 281
31 Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 286
32 Niwar (NWR) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 294
33 Sansarpur (SNRR) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 302
34 Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 2 min 309
35 Dundi (DDCE) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 318
36 Sihora Road (SHR) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 333
37 Gosalpur (GSPR) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 344
38 Deori (DOE) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 355
39 Adhartal (ADTL) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 364
40 Jabalpur (JBP) 6:10 AM 6:20 AM 10 min 372
41 Madan Mahal (MML) 6:26 AM 6:30 AM 4 min 375
42 Bheraghat (BRGT) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 388
43 Bhitoni (BHTN) 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 2 min 401
44 Bikrampur (BMR) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 413
45 Shridham (SRID) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 425
46 Karak Bel (KKB) 7:55 AM 7:57 AM 2 min 440
47 Belkhera (BELD) 8:04 AM 8:06 AM 2 min 444
48 Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 450
49 Narsinghpur (NU) 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 2 min 456
50 Kareli (KY) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 471
51 Karapgaon (KFY) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 480
52 Bohani (BNE) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 487
53 Gadarwara (GAR) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 500
54 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 514
55 Juneta (JHT) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 524
56 Bankhedi (BKH) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 531
57 Pipariya (PPI) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 549
58 Sobhapur (SXF) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 558
59 Sohagpur (SGP) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM 2 min 567
60 Guramkhedi (GMD) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 577
61 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 590
62 Sontalai (SQL) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 598
63 Gurra (GRO) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 606
64 Itarsi Jn (ET) 3:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 617

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!