Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) To Khurja Jn ( KRJ ) - NAUCHANDI EXP- 14511

Train TypeSlip
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 695 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 15 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
Sleeper class (SL)

Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) - Khurja Jn ( KRJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) Starting 5:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Prayag Jn (PRG) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 7
3 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 13
4 Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 34
5 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 41
6 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 56
7 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 7:14 PM 7:16 PM 2 min 68
8 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 75
9 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 7:39 PM 7:41 PM 2 min 86
10 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 103
11 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 8:55 PM 9:01 PM 6 min 123
12 Bachhrawn (BCN) 9:32 PM 9:34 PM 2 min 154
13 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 10:50 PM 11:10 PM 20 min 201
14 Sandila (SAN) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 250
15 Hardoi (HRI) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 303
16 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 5 min 366
17 Bareilly Jn (BE) 3:25 AM 3:30 AM 5 min 436
18 Rampur (RMU) 4:20 AM 4:22 AM 2 min 500
19 Moradabad Jn (MB) 5:10 AM 5:20 AM 10 min 527
20 Amroha (AMRO) 5:50 AM 5:52 AM 2 min 557
21 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 580
22 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 601
23 Hapur Jn (HPU) 7:10 AM 7:35 AM 25 min 631
24 Hafizpur (HZR) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 640
25 Gulaothi (GLH) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 650
26 Baral (BARL) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 660
27 Bulandshahr (BSC) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 672
28 Maman (MOM) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 679
29 Khurja City (KJY) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 688
30 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 9:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 695

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
2A
SL
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!