Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Amravati ( AMI ) To Surat ( ST ) - SURAT FAST PASS- 59026

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 563 Km.
Total no. of Stops 21
Travel Time 12 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Amravati ( AMI ) - Surat ( ST ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Amravati (AMI) Starting 9:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Badnera Jn (BD) 9:20 AM 9:25 AM 5 min 10
3 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 51
4 Akola Jn (AK) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM 5 min 89
5 Shegaon (SEG) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 126
6 Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 138
7 Nandura (NN) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 150
8 Malkapur (MKU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 178
9 Bodwad (BDWD) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 198
10 Varangaon (VNA) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 216
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:50 PM 1:00 PM 10 min 228
12 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1:55 PM 2:00 PM 5 min 252
13 Dharangaon (DXG) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 283
14 Amalner (AN) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 308
15 Nardana (NDN) 3:52 PM 3:54 PM 2 min 336
16 Sindkheda (SNK) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 349
17 Dondaicha (DDE) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 369
18 Nandurbar (NDB) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 403
19 Vyara (VYA) 7:09 PM 7:11 PM 2 min 503
20 Udhna Jn (UDN) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 559
21 Surat (ST) 9:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 563

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
WGSCZ
GS
WGSCZ
GS
WGSCZ
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!