Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) To Hatia ( HTE ) - JHARKHAND EXPRE- 12818

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1302 Km.
Total no. of Stops 19
Travel Time 21 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 62 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) - Hatia ( HTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) Starting 7:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 1:45 AM 1:50 AM 5 min 427
3 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 4:20 AM 4:30 AM 10 min 621
4 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 6:45 AM 7:00 AM 15 min 774
5 Bhabua Road (BBU) 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 2 min 826
6 Sasaram (SSM) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 874
7 Dehri On Son (DOS) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 891
8 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 908
9 Rafiganj (RFJ) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 939
10 Guraru (GRRU) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 955
11 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM 5 min 977
12 Koderma (KQR) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 1053
13 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM 10 min 1146
14 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 1163
15 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 1:50 PM 1:55 PM 5 min 1178
16 Jhalida (JAA) 2:29 PM 2:31 PM 2 min 1218
17 Muri (MURI) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 1230
18 Ranchi (RNC) 4:15 PM 4:25 PM 10 min 1296
19 Hatia (HTE) 4:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 1302

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!