Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) To Jaynagar ( JYG ) - JYG GARIB RATH- 12570

Train TypeGarib Rath
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1252 Km.
Total no. of Stops 21
Travel Time 20 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 61 km/hr
Fare Type Rail Motor
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)

Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) - Jaynagar ( JYG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) Starting 4:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 119
3 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 10:12 PM 10:17 PM 5 min 427
4 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:16 AM 12:19 AM 3 min 621
5 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 2:22 AM 2:32 AM 10 min 774
6 Buxar (BXR) 3:46 AM 3:48 AM 2 min 868
7 Dumraon (DURE) 3:59 AM 4:01 AM 2 min 884
8 Bihiya (BEA) 4:22 AM 4:24 AM 2 min 915
9 Ara Jn (ARA) 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 2 min 936
10 Danapur (DNR) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 976
11 Patna Jn (PNBE) 5:55 AM 6:05 AM 10 min 985
12 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 6:56 AM 6:58 AM 2 min 1031
13 Mokama Jn (MKA) 7:27 AM 7:29 AM 2 min 1074
14 Barauni Jn (BJU) 8:50 AM 9:10 AM 20 min 1095
15 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min 1146
16 Haiaghat (HYT) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 1168
17 Laheria Sarai (LSI) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 1179
18 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 11:12 AM 11:17 AM 5 min 1184
19 Sakri Jn (SKI) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM 5 min 1203
20 Madhubani (MBI) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 1220
21 Jaynagar (JYG) 1:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 1252

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
WRRMDAC
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
WRRMDAC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!