Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Asansol Jn ( ASN ) To Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - ASN BSB PASS- 53521

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 480 Km.
Total no. of Stops 82
Travel Time 14 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Asansol Jn ( ASN ) - Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Asansol Jn (ASN) Starting 6:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Barachak (BCQ) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 5
3 Sitarampur (STN) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 2 min 8
4 Kulti (ULT) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 14
5 Barakar (BRR) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 17
6 Kumardubi (KMME) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 19
7 Mugma (MMU) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 24
8 Thaparnagar (TNW) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 29
9 Kalubathan (KAO) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 33
10 Chhota Ambona (CAM) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 43
11 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 49
12 Dokra H (DOKM) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 53
13 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 58
14 Bhuli (BHN) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 62
15 Tetulmari (TET) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 67
16 Nichitpur (NPJE) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 73
17 Matari (MRQ) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 78
18 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 8:55 AM 9:05 AM 10 min 88
19 Bholidih (BLME) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 92
20 Nimiaghat (NMG) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 98
21 Parasnath (PNME) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 105
22 Chegro (CEME) 9:42 AM 9:43 AM 1 min 111
23 Chaudhuribandh (CDB) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 115
24 Karmabad (KRMB) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 118
25 Chichaki (CCK) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 123
26 Garea Bihar (GRBH) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 127
27 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 133
28 Keshwari Bh (KSHR) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 138
29 Chaube (CBH) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 143
30 Dasara (DSME) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 148
31 Parsabad (PSB) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 155
32 Yadudih (YDD) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 159
33 Sarmatanr (SMND) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 164
34 Hirodih (HRE) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 172
35 Larabad Bh (LRB) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 176
36 Koderma (KQR) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min 181
37 Gujhandi (GJD) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 191
38 Lalbagh (LBZ) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 193
39 Dilwa (DLW) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 198
40 Nathganj (NGY) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 203
41 Baskatwa B H (BSCP) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 205
42 Yadugram Bh (YGM) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 210
43 Gurpa (GAP) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 213
44 Paharpur (PRP) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 225
45 Bansinala H (BNSL) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 231
46 Tankuppa (TKN) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 237
47 Bandhua (BNF) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 245
48 Manpur Jn (MPO) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 252
49 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 2:35 PM 3:10 PM 35 min 257
50 Kastha (KSTA) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 265
51 Paraiya (PRY) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 273
52 Guraru (GRRU) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 279
53 Ismailpur (IMGE) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 285
54 Rafiganj (RFJ) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 295
55 Deo Road (DORD) 4:08 PM 4:09 PM 1 min 302
56 Jakhim (JHN) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 306
57 Baghoikusa (BHKH) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 312
58 Phesar (PES) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 317
59 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 326
60 Chirailla Pauthu (CPBH) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 331
61 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 336
62 Dehri On Son (DOS) 5:18 PM 5:23 PM 5 min 342
63 Pahaleja (PHE) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 347
64 Karwandiya (KWD) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 353
65 Sasaram (SSM) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 360
66 Kumahu (KMGE) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 368
67 Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 374
68 Khurmabad Road (KVD) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 379
69 Kudra (KTQ) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 385
70 Pusauli (PSE) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 394
71 Muthani (MTGE) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 402
72 Bhabua Road (BBU) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 408
73 Durgauti (DGO) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 417
74 Dhaniachha (DCX) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 422
75 Karamnasa (KMS) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 428
76 Saidraja (SYJ) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 436
77 Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 445
78 Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 453
79 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 8:27 PM 8:37 PM 10 min 462
80 Vyasanagar (VYN) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 470
81 Kashi (KEI) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM 1 min 475
82 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 9:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 480

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!