Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Aurangabad ( AWB ) To Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - HYDERABAD PASS- 57550

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 582 Km.
Total no. of Stops 57
Travel Time 15 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Aurangabad ( AWB ) - Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Aurangabad (AWB) Starting 3:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 7
3 Chikalthan (CTH) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 11
4 Karmad (KMV) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 25
5 Badnapur (BDU) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 44
6 Jalna (J) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 63
7 Sarwari (SVD) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 73
8 Kodi (KODI) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 83
9 Ranjani (RNE) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 94
10 Paradgaon H (PDG) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 100
11 Partur (PTU) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 108
12 Usmanpur (UPR) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 117
13 Satuna (SCO) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 126
14 Selu (SELU) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 135
15 Manwath Road (MVO) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 150
16 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 159
17 Pergaon (PG) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 165
18 Parbhani Jn (Rev) (PBN) 7:05 PM 7:25 PM 20 min 178
19 Sangannapur (SNGR) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 188
20 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 195
21 Dhondi (DNDI) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 199
22 Gangakher (GNH) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 212
23 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 226
24 Ukhali (UKH) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 230
25 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 9:10 PM 9:20 PM 10 min 241
26 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM 1 min 265
27 Murti H (MRTY) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM 1 min 269
28 Pangaon (PNF) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 277
29 Karepur H (KRPR) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 284
30 Janwal (JOA) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 293
31 Wadwal Nagnath H (WDLN) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 300
32 Latur Road (LTRR) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM 1 min 305
33 Chakur (CKX) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 309
34 Ambika Rohina H (AMBR) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 318
35 Her (HER) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 321
36 Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM 1 min 325
37 Udgir (UDGR) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 338
38 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 357
39 Kalgupur (KCP) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 366
40 Bhalki (BHLK) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 381
41 Bidar (BIDR) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 418
42 Zahirabad (ZB) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 450
43 Kohir Deccan (KOHR) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 464
44 Marpalli (MRF) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 473
45 Sadashivapet Road (SSPD) 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 min 487
46 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 4:40 AM 4:50 AM 10 min 509
47 Chitgidda (CTF) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 519
48 Gullaguda (GGD) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 526
49 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 532
50 Shankarpalli (SKP) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 538
51 Nagalpalle (NPL) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 549
52 Lingampalli (LPI) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 558
53 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 563
54 Sanatnagar (SNF) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 572
55 Begampet (BMT) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 576
56 Khairatabad (KQD) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 580
57 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 7:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 582

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!