Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Badlapur ( BUD ) To Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - BUD CSTM LOCAL- 96208

Train TypeEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 69 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 01 hr, 49 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Badlapur ( BUD ) - Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Badlapur (BUD) Starting 11:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Ambarnath (ABH) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 min 7
3 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 10
4 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 12
5 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 14
6 Thakurli (THK) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 18
7 Dombivli (DI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 19
8 Kopar (KOPR) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 min 22
9 Diva Jn (DIVA) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 26
10 Mumbra (MBQ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 30
11 Kalva (KLVA) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 34
12 Thane (TNA) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 36
13 Mulund (MLND) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 38
14 Nahur (NHU) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 41
15 Bhandup (BND) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 42
16 Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 44
17 Vikhroli (VK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 46
18 Ghat Kopar (GC) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 50
19 Vidyavihar (VVH) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 51
20 Kurla Jn (CLA) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 54
21 Sion (SIN) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 56
22 Matunga (MTN) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 59
23 Dadar Cr (DR) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 60
24 Parel (PR) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 61
25 Currey Road (CRD) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 63
26 Chinchpokli (CHG) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 64
27 Byculla (BY) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 65
28 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1 min 67
29 Masjid (MSD) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM 1 min 68
30 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 12:49 PM Last Stop 0 min 69

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!