Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bandikui Jn ( BKI ) To Rishikesh ( RKSH ) - BKI RKSH PASS- 54463

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 584 Km.
Total no. of Stops 83
Travel Time 23 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 25 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bandikui Jn ( BKI ) - Rishikesh ( RKSH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bandikui Jn (BKI) Starting 2:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 10
3 Biwai (BW) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 15
4 Bhajera (BJRA) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 20
5 Karanpura (KPO) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 24
6 Bhuda (BUDA) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 27
7 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 32
8 Ghosrana (GOS) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 39
9 Dantia (DTF) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 45
10 Kherli (KL) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 52
11 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 60
12 Nadbai (NBI) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 68
13 Paparera (PPEA) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 78
14 Helak (HK) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 85
15 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 4:57 PM 4:59 PM 2 min 97
16 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 104
17 Ikran (IK) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 109
18 Chikasana (CIK) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 115
19 Achhnera Jn (AH) 5:35 PM 5:40 PM 5 min 124
20 Raibha (RAI) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 130
21 Bichpuri (BCP) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 140
22 Idgah (IDH) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 149
23 Agra Fort (AF) 6:55 PM 7:00 PM 5 min 151
24 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 153
25 Chhalesar (CHLR) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 158
26 Kuberpur (KBP) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 162
27 Etmadpur (ETUE) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 169
28 Tundla Jn (TDL) 8:25 PM 9:10 PM 45 min 173
29 Mitawali (MTI) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 180
30 Barhan Jn (BRN) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 188
31 Chamrola (CMR) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 195
32 Jalesar Road (JLS) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 201
33 Pora (PORA) 9:50 PM 9:51 PM 1 min 210
34 Hathras Jn (HRS) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 221
35 Sasni (SNS) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 230
36 Mandrak (MXK) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 237
37 Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 244
38 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 251
39 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 261
40 Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 265
41 Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM 1 min 280
42 Dibai (DIB) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM 1 min 294
43 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:04 AM 1:05 AM 1 min 301
44 Babrala (BBA) 1:26 AM 1:27 AM 1 min 307
45 Bahjoi (BJ) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 333
46 Chandausi Jn (CH) 2:30 AM 4:20 AM 110 min 350
47 Gumthal (GTF) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 354
48 Kuakhera H (KZS) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 359
49 Jargaon (JRJ) 4:50 AM 4:52 AM 2 min 361
50 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 5:09 AM 5:11 AM 2 min 370
51 Kundarkhi (KD) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 376
52 Farhedi H (FRD) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 382
53 Macharya (MCV) 5:47 AM 5:49 AM 2 min 386
54 Moradabad Jn (MB) 6:15 AM 6:25 AM 10 min 394
55 Harthala (HRH) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 399
56 Aghwanpur (AWP) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 405
57 Matlabpur (MTB) 7:06 AM 7:08 AM 2 min 415
58 Kanth (KNT) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 423
59 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 430
60 Seohara (SEO) 7:50 AM 7:53 AM 3 min 440
61 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM 2 min 447
62 Dhampur (DPR) 8:13 AM 8:16 AM 3 min 454
63 Habibwala (HBW) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 459
64 Puraini (PNI) 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 2 min 464
65 Nagina (NGG) 8:44 AM 8:46 AM 2 min 470
66 Bundki (BEK) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 480
67 Murshadpur (MSDR) 9:04 AM 9:06 AM 2 min 486
68 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 9:15 AM 9:20 AM 5 min 492
69 Fazalpur (FZL) 9:27 AM 9:29 AM 2 min 498
70 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 503
71 Chandok (CNK) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 510
72 Balawali (BLW) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 517
73 Raisi (RSI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 526
74 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min 534
75 Aithal (ATMO) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 541
76 Pathri (PRI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 547
77 Ikkar H (IKK) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 552
78 Jwalapur (JWP) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 557
79 Haridwar Jn (HW) 12:40 PM 12:48 PM 8 min 560
80 Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 565
81 Raiwala Jn (RWL) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 572
82 Virbhadra H (VRH) 1:34 PM 1:36 PM 2 min 578
83 Rishikesh (RKSH) 2:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 584

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!