Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) To Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) - AVADH EXPRESS- 19037

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1846 Km.
Total no. of Stops 67
Travel Time 39 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) - Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Starting 10:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Andheri (ADH) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 7
3 Borivali (BVI) 11:24 PM 11:26 PM 2 min 19
4 Boisar (BOR) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 88
5 Vapi (VAPI) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 159
6 Valsad (BL) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 183
7 Surat (ST) 3:03 AM 3:08 AM 5 min 252
8 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 3:56 AM 3:58 AM 2 min 302
9 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 5:02 AM 5:12 AM 10 min 381
10 Derol (DRL) 5:49 AM 5:51 AM 2 min 432
11 Godhra Jn (GDA) 6:18 AM 6:21 AM 3 min 455
12 Dahod (DHD) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 529
13 Meghnagar (MGN) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 562
14 Bamnia (BMI) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 597
15 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 9:30 AM 9:50 AM 20 min 642
16 Khachrod (KUH) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 670
17 Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5 min 684
18 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 701
19 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 724
20 Chaumahla (CMU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 746
21 Suwasra (SVA) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM 2 min 761
22 Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 775
23 Garot (GOH) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 786
24 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 808
25 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 825
26 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 1:15 PM 1:17 PM 2 min 836
27 Morak (MKX) 1:27 PM 1:29 PM 2 min 847
28 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 899
29 Kota Jn (KOTA) 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 10 min 909
30 Lakheri (LKE) 3:21 PM 3:23 PM 2 min 969
31 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 980
32 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 4:05 PM 4:10 PM 5 min 1017
33 Gangapur City (GGC) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 1080
34 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 1114
35 Hindaun City (HAN) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 1124
36 Bayana Jn (BXN) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 1157
37 Rupbas (RBS) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 1191
38 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 1206
39 Kiraoli (KLB) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 1218
40 Idgah (IDH) 9:21 PM 9:23 PM 2 min 1240
41 Agra Fort (AF) 9:40 PM 9:50 PM 10 min 1242
42 Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM 10 min 1264
43 Firozabad (FZD) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM 2 min 1281
44 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 1301
45 Etawah (ETW) 1:09 AM 1:11 AM 2 min 1356
46 Bharthana (BNT) 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 2 min 1376
47 Phaphund (PHD) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 1412
48 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 4:35 AM 4:45 AM 10 min 1494
49 Unnao Jn (ON) 5:07 AM 5:09 AM 2 min 1511
50 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 6:25 AM 6:50 AM 25 min 1568
51 Lucknow City (LC) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 1573
52 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 1579
53 Gomtinagar F (GTNR) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 1584
54 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 1604
55 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 1632
56 Jarwal Road (JLD) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 1647
57 Colonelganj (CLJ) 9:14 AM 9:16 AM 2 min 1664
58 Gonda Jn (GD) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 5 min 1692
59 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 1721
60 Maskanwa (MSW) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 1735
61 Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM 2 min 1740
62 Babhnan (BV) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 2 min 1751
63 Basti (BST) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min 1782
64 Khalilabad (KLD) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 1812
65 Maghar (MHH) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 1820
66 Sahjanwa (SWA) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM 2 min 1828
67 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 1:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 1846

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!