Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) To Hisar Jn ( HSR ) - BDTS HSR SF EXP- 22915

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1408 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 24 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 57 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) - Hisar Jn ( HSR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Starting 12:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Borivali (BVI) 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 2 min 19
3 Vapi (VAPI) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 159
4 Surat (ST) 4:45 PM 4:50 PM 5 min 252
5 Bharuch Jn (BH) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 311
6 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 6:43 PM 6:48 PM 5 min 381
7 Anand Jn (ANND) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 417
8 Nadiad Jn (ND) 7:34 PM 7:36 PM 2 min 435
9 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 8:40 PM 9:00 PM 20 min 481
10 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 9:17 PM 9:19 PM 2 min 487
11 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM 2 min 550
12 Siddhapur (SID) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM 2 min 585
13 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 615
14 Abu Road (ABR) 1:08 AM 1:18 AM 10 min 667
15 Sirohi Road (SOH) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 711
16 Falna (FA) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 766
17 Rani (RANI) 3:15 AM 3:17 AM 2 min 781
18 Marwar Jn (MJ) 4:07 AM 4:10 AM 3 min 833
19 Pali Marwar (PMY) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 863
20 Luni Jn (LUNI) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 904
21 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 5:40 AM 5:50 AM 10 min 936
22 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 7:04 AM 7:09 AM 5 min 1040
23 Degana Jn (DNA) 7:42 AM 7:45 AM 3 min 1085
24 Didwana (DIA) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 1151
25 Ladnun (LAU) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 1182
26 Sujangarh (SUJH) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 1191
27 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5 min 1237
28 Churu (CUR) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM 10 min 1280
29 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min 1338
30 Hisar Jn (HSR) 1:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 1408

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A + 3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!