Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) To Jammu Tawi ( JAT ) - VIVEK EXPRESS- 19027

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1881 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 37 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bandra Terminus ( BDTS ) - Jammu Tawi ( JAT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Starting 12:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Borivali (BVI) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM 2 min 19
3 Vapi (VAPI) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 159
4 Surat (ST) 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5 min 252
5 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 5:43 PM 5:48 PM 5 min 381
6 Anand Jn (ANND) 6:17 PM 6:19 PM 2 min 417
7 Nadiad Jn (ND) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 435
8 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 7:30 PM 7:55 PM 25 min 481
9 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 9:21 PM 9:23 PM 2 min 548
10 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 614
11 Abu Road (ABR) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 10 min 666
12 Falna (FA) 1:37 AM 1:40 AM 3 min 765
13 Marwar Jn (MJ) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 831
14 Pali Marwar (PMY) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 2 min 862
15 Luni Jn (LUNI) 3:55 AM 3:58 AM 3 min 903
16 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 4:30 AM 4:40 AM 10 min 935
17 Gotan (GOTN) 5:37 AM 5:39 AM 2 min 1018
18 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 5:58 AM 6:03 AM 5 min 1039
19 Degana Jn (DNA) 6:36 AM 6:39 AM 3 min 1084
20 Chhoti Khatu (CTKT) 7:01 AM 7:03 AM 2 min 1114
21 Didwana (DIA) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 1149
22 Ladnun (LAU) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 1180
23 Sujangarh (SUJH) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 1190
24 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5 min 1236
25 Churu (CUR) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM 10 min 1279
26 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min 1336
27 Hisar Jn (HSR) 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 30 min 1407
28 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 5:27 PM 5:38 PM 11 min 1555
29 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 7:40 PM 7:50 PM 10 min 1617
30 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 8:45 PM 8:50 PM 5 min 1669
31 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min 1782
32 Kathua (KTHU) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 1805
33 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 1:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 1881

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!