Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Barddhaman Jn ( BWN ) To Hatia ( HTE ) - BWN HTE PASS- 53061

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 355 Km.
Total no. of Stops 50
Travel Time 12 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Barddhaman Jn ( BWN ) - Hatia ( HTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) Starting 6:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Talit (TIT) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 7
3 Khana Jn (KAN) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 13
4 Galsi (GLI) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 22
5 Paraj (PAJ) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 29
6 Mankar (MNAE) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 37
7 Panagarh (PAN) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 47
8 Rajbandh (RBH) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 55
9 Durgapur (DGR) 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 2 min 63
10 Waria (OYR) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 77
11 Andal Jn (UDL) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 85
12 Raniganj (RNG) 8:16 AM 8:19 AM 3 min 92
13 Kalipahari (KPK) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 105
14 Asansol Jn (ASN) 9:00 AM 9:08 AM 8 min 110
15 Barachak (BCQ) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 115
16 Sitarampur (STN) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 119
17 Kulti (ULT) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 124
18 Barakar (BRR) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 128
19 Kumardubi (KMME) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 130
20 Mugma (MMU) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 135
21 Thaparnagar (TNW) 9:54 AM 9:56 AM 2 min 140
22 Kalubathan (KAO) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 144
23 Chhota Ambona (CAM) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 154
24 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 160
25 Dokra H (DOKM) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 164
26 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 10:55 AM 11:20 AM 25 min 169
27 Bhuli (BHN) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 173
28 Tetulmari (TET) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 178
29 Nichitpur (NPJE) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 184
30 Matari (MRQ) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 189
31 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:20 PM 1:05 PM 45 min 198
32 Telo (TELO) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 208
33 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 215
34 Rajabera (RJB) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 219
35 Tupkadih (TKB) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 224
36 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 2:20 PM 2:25 PM 5 min 230
37 Radhagaon (RDF) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 237
38 Pundag (PNW) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 247
39 Kotshila (KSX) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 259
40 Jhalida (JAA) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 271
41 Tulin (THO) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 278
42 Muri (MURI) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 283
43 Silli (SLF) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 289
44 Kita (KITA) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 297
45 Gautamdhara (GATD) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 312
46 Gangaghat (GAG) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 327
47 Tatisilwai (TIS) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 337
48 Namkom (NKM) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 344
49 Ranchi (RNC) 5:45 PM 5:50 PM 5 min 348
50 Hatia (HTE) 6:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 355

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!