Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) To Bandikui Jn ( BKI ) - BE BKI PASS- 54462

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 418 Km.
Total no. of Stops 57
Travel Time 14 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - Bandikui Jn ( BKI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) Starting 9:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Ramganga Jn (RGJN) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 3
3 Ramganga (RGB) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 6
4 Basharatganj (BTG) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 15
5 Nisoi (NSU) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 20
6 Aonla (AO) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM 5 min 27
7 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 32
8 Karengi (KEG) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 39
9 Dabtara (DUB) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM 2 min 45
10 Asafpur (AFR) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM 2 min 55
11 Sisarka (SSKA) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM 2 min 61
12 Chandausi Jn (CH) 11:35 PM 12:10 AM 35 min 69
13 Bahjoi (BJ) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM 2 min 85
14 Babrala (BBA) 12:57 AM 1:00 AM 3 min 112
15 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 118
16 Dibai (DIB) 1:19 AM 1:21 AM 2 min 125
17 Atrauli Road (AUR) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 138
18 Harduaganj (HGJ) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 153
19 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 2:17 AM 2:18 AM 1 min 158
20 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 167
21 Daud Khan (DAQ) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 min 174
22 Mandrak (MXK) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 181
23 Sasni (SNS) 3:09 AM 3:11 AM 2 min 188
24 Hathras Jn (HRS) 3:21 AM 3:30 AM 9 min 197
25 Pora (PORA) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 208
26 Jalesar Road (JLS) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 217
27 Chamrola (CMR) 3:58 AM 3:59 AM 1 min 224
28 Barhan Jn (BRN) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 231
29 Mitawali (MTI) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 239
30 Tundla Jn (TDL) 4:45 AM 5:45 AM 60 min 245
31 Etmadpur (ETUE) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 249
32 Kuberpur (KBP) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 256
33 Chhalesar (CHLR) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 260
34 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 266
35 Agra Fort (AF) 7:00 AM 7:10 AM 10 min 268
36 Idgah (IDH) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 270
37 Bichpuri (BCP) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 278
38 Raibha (RAI) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 288
39 Achhnera Jn (AH) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 294
40 Chikasana (CIK) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 304
41 Ikran (IK) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 309
42 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 315
43 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 321
44 Helak (HK) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 333
45 Paparera (PPEA) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 340
46 Nadbai (NBI) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 350
47 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 358
48 Kherli (KL) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 367
49 Dantia (DTF) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 373
50 Ghosrana (GOS) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 379
51 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 386
52 Bhuda (BUDA) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 392
53 Karanpura (KPO) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 395
54 Bhajera (BJRA) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 399
55 Biwai (BW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 403
56 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 408
57 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 12:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 418

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!