Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - BE DLI PSNGR- 54077

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 274 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 09 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) Starting 5:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Ramganga (RGB) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 7
3 Basharatganj (BTG) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 16
4 Nisoi (NSU) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 21
5 Aonla (AO) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 28
6 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 33
7 Karengi (KEG) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 40
8 Dabtara (DUB) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 45
9 Purwa Khera (PRKE) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 51
10 Asafpur (AFR) 7:51 PM 7:53 PM 2 min 56
11 Sisarka (SSKA) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 62
12 Chandausi Jn (CH) 8:25 PM 8:55 PM 30 min 70
13 Gumthal (GTF) 9:02 PM 9:04 PM 2 min 73
14 Jargaon (JRJ) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 81
15 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 9:29 PM 9:31 PM 2 min 89
16 Kundarkhi (KD) 9:37 PM 9:39 PM 2 min 95
17 Macharya (MCV) 9:51 PM 9:53 PM 2 min 105
18 Moradabad Jn (MB) 10:15 PM 11:15 PM 60 min 114
19 Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 144
20 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 167
21 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 181
22 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 188
23 Simbhooli (SMBL) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 197
24 Hapur Jn (HPU) 1:27 AM 1:32 AM 5 min 218
25 Pilkhua (PKW) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 2 min 229
26 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 2:42 AM 2:44 AM 2 min 255
27 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 268
28 Delhi Jn (DLI) 3:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 274

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!