Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) To Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) - BE FBD PASS- 54466

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 389 Km.
Total no. of Stops 49
Travel Time 13 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) Starting 9:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Ramganga (RGB) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 6
3 Basharatganj (BTG) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 15
4 Nisoi (NSU) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM 1 min 20
5 Aonla (AO) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 27
6 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 32
7 Karengi (KEG) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 40
8 Dabtara (DUB) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM 1 min 45
9 Asafpur (AFR) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM 1 min 56
10 Sisarka (SSKA) 11:12 PM 11:13 PM 1 min 62
11 Chandausi Jn (CH) 11:30 PM 12:10 AM 40 min 69
12 Bahjoi (BJ) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM 1 min 86
13 Babrala (BBA) 12:56 AM 12:57 AM 1 min 113
14 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:11 AM 1:12 AM 1 min 119
15 Dibai (DIB) 1:21 AM 1:22 AM 1 min 126
16 Atrauli Road (AUR) 1:39 AM 1:40 AM 1 min 139
17 Harduaganj (HGJ) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 154
18 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 2:17 AM 2:18 AM 1 min 159
19 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 168
20 Daud Khan (DAQ) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 min 175
21 Mandrak (MXK) 3:01 AM 3:02 AM 1 min 182
22 Sasni (SNS) 3:10 AM 3:11 AM 1 min 190
23 Hathras Jn (HRS) 3:21 AM 3:30 AM 9 min 198
24 Pora (PORA) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 209
25 Jalesar Road (JLS) 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 min 218
26 Chamrola (CMR) 3:58 AM 3:59 AM 1 min 225
27 Barhan Jn (BRN) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 232
28 Mitawali (MTI) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 240
29 Tundla Jn (TDL) 4:45 AM 5:45 AM 60 min 246
30 Hirangaon (HNG) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 255
31 Firozabad (FZD) 6:03 AM 6:08 AM 5 min 263
32 Makkhanpur (MNR) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 273
33 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 10 min 283
34 Buda Bharthara H (BUBT) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 291
35 Araon (AON) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 2 min 295
36 Takha (TKHA) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 303
37 Kosma (KOZ) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 310
38 Tindauli (TNUE) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 318
39 Mainpuri (MNQ) 7:46 AM 7:55 AM 9 min 331
40 Mainpuri Kacheri H (MPUE) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 333
41 Bhongaon (BGQ) 8:12 AM 8:14 AM 2 min 345
42 Takhrau H (TKRU) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 350
43 Mota (MOTA) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 354
44 Pakhna (PKNA) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 362
45 Baba Lakshman Das Puri H (BBLK) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 366
46 Nibkarori (NBUE) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 370
47 Ugarpur (UGP) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 380
48 Shrimad Dwarikapuri H (SRDW) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 382
49 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 10:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 389

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!