Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Barharwa Jn ( BHW ) To Barddhaman Jn ( BWN ) - BHW BWN PASS- 53064

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 193 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 05 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Barharwa Jn ( BHW ) - Barddhaman Jn ( BWN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Barharwa Jn (BHW) Starting 2:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Gumani (GMAN) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 9
3 Kotalpukur (KLP) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 16
4 Tilbhita (TBB) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 23
5 Pakur (PKR) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 28
6 Nagarnabi (NGF) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 33
7 Rajgram (RJG) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 39
8 Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 46
9 Murarai (MRR) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 51
10 Chatra (CTR) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 58
11 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 4:36 PM 5:07 PM 31 min 67
12 Swadinpur (SDLE) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 74
13 Rampur Hat (RPH) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 81
14 Tarapith Road (TPF) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 87
15 Mallarpur (MLV) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 93
16 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 102
17 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 109
18 Bataspur (BSLE) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 117
19 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 122
20 Kopai (KPLE) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 131
21 Prantik (PNE) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 137
22 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 141
23 Bhedia (BDH) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 149
24 Pichkurir Dhal (PCQ) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 154
25 Guskara (GKH) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 160
26 Noadar Dhal (NRX) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 165
27 Banpas (BPS) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 170
28 Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 175
29 Khana Jn (KAN) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM 2 min 180
30 Talit (TIT) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 186
31 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 8:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 193

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!