Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bengaluru City ( SBC ) To H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) - SBC NANDED EXP- 16594

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1042 Km.
Total no. of Stops 42
Travel Time 24 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bengaluru City ( SBC ) - H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bengaluru City (SBC) Starting 10:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Malleswaram (MWM) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 3
3 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 6
4 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 18
5 Dodballapur (DBU) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 39
6 Gauribidanur (GBD) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 78
7 Hindupur (HUP) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 101
8 Penukonda (PKD) 1:39 AM 1:40 AM 1 min 139
9 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 5 min 192
10 Anantapur (ATP) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 226
11 Gooty Jn (GY) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 283
12 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 5 min 311
13 Nagarur (NRR) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 353
14 Adoni (AD) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 363
15 Kupgal (KGL) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 377
16 Kosgi (KO) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 391
17 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 404
18 Matmari (MTU) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 415
19 Raichur (RC) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 432
20 Krishna (KSN) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 457
21 Saidapur (SADP) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 477
22 Yadgir (YG) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 501
23 Nalwar (NW) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 526
24 Chittapur (CT) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 555
25 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 564
26 Seram (SEM) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 577
27 Kurgunta (KQT) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 585
28 Tandur (TDU) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 610
29 Vikarabad Jn (Rev) (VKB) 1:40 PM 1:50 PM 10 min 651
30 Zahirabad (ZB) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 711
31 Bidar (BIDR) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 742
32 Bhalki (BHLK) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 780
33 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 804
34 Udgir (UDGR) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 823
35 Latur Road (LTRR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 856
36 Janwal (JOA) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 867
37 Pangaon (PNF) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 883
38 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 7:20 PM 7:30 PM 10 min 919
39 Gangakher (GNH) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 948
40 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 983
41 Purna Jn (PAU) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 1011
42 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 1042

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
3A
1A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!