Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bengaluru City ( SBC ) To Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - SBC UBL PASS- 56913

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 477 Km.
Total no. of Stops 44
Travel Time 12 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bengaluru City ( SBC ) - Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bengaluru City (SBC) Starting 6:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Malleswaram (MWM) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 2
3 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 5
4 Chikbanavar (BAW) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 13
5 Dodbele (DBL) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 36
6 Kyatsandra (KIAT) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 63
7 Tumkur (TK) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 69
8 Gubbi (GBB) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 86
9 Ammasandra (AMSA) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 113
10 Banasandra (BSN) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 118
11 Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 124
12 Kardi (RDI) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 128
13 Tiptur (TTR) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 139
14 Honnavalli Road (HVL) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 151
15 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min 165
16 Banavar (BVR) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 181
17 Devanur (VNR) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 187
18 Kadur (DRU) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 204
19 Birur Jn (RRB) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 210
20 Ajjampur (AJP) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 228
21 Shivani (SHV) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 239
22 Hosadurga Road (HSD) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 249
23 Ramagiri (RGI) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 259
24 Holalkere (HLK) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 269
25 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 278
26 Sasalu (SLU) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 288
27 Mayakonda (MYK) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 296
28 Kodaganur (KAG) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 304
29 Davangere (DVG) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 325
30 Harihar (HRR) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 338
31 Chalgeri (CLI) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 356
32 Ranibennur (RNR) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 370
33 Devargudda (DAD) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 378
34 Byadgi (BYD) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 388
35 Haveri (HVR) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 402
36 Karajgi (KJG) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 410
37 Kalsur H (KVS) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 413
38 Savanur (SVNR) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 422
39 Yalvigi (YLG) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 431
40 Kalasa H (KALS) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 437
41 Gudgeri (GDI) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 442
42 Saunshi (SNH) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 453
43 Kundgol (KNO) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 462
44 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 6:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 477

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
SL
SL
SL
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!