Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bhildi Jn ( BLDI ) To Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - BLDI JU DMU- 74842

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 303 Km.
Total no. of Stops 35
Travel Time 07 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bhildi Jn ( BLDI ) - Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) Starting 2:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Jenal (JNZ) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 15
3 Ramsan (RXN) 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 2 min 25
4 Dhanera (DQN) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 35
5 Jari (JARI) 3:26 PM 3:28 PM 2 min 45
6 Dugdol (DGQ) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 52
7 Marwar Ratanpura (MSQ) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 59
8 Raniwara (RNV) 3:57 PM 4:00 PM 3 min 70
9 Malwara (MBW) 4:11 PM 4:13 PM 2 min 78
10 Marwar Kori (KOF) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 91
11 Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 4:35 PM 4:38 PM 3 min 102
12 Ledarmer (LDM) 4:49 PM 4:51 PM 2 min 111
13 Bheempura (BIPR) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 120
14 Modran (MON) 5:11 PM 5:14 PM 3 min 129
15 Bakra Road (BK) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 135
16 Marwar Bagra (MBGA) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 146
17 Jagnathji Road (JNX) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 153
18 Jalor (JOR) 5:57 PM 6:00 PM 3 min 164
19 Bishengarh (BISH) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 176
20 Balwara (BAWA) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 182
21 Mokalsar (MKSR) 6:35 PM 6:38 PM 3 min 197
22 Rakhi (RHI) 6:47 PM 6:49 PM 2 min 204
23 Bamsin (BMSN) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 213
24 Samdari Jn (SMR) 7:20 PM 8:15 PM 55 min 223
25 Ajit (AJIT) 8:24 PM 8:26 PM 2 min 233
26 Miyon Ka Bara (MNKB) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 239
27 Dundara (DOR) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 246
28 Dudia (DUK) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM 2 min 258
29 Satlana (SUT) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 264
30 Luni Jn (LUNI) 9:15 PM 9:18 PM 3 min 271
31 Hanwant (HWT) 9:24 PM 9:26 PM 2 min 278
32 Salawas (SZ) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 287
33 Basni (BANE) 9:46 PM 9:48 PM 2 min 297
34 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 300
35 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 10:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 303

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
DPC
TC
TC
TC
TC
TC
TC
DPC
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!