Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bhind ( BIX ) To Kota Jn ( KOTA ) - BIX KOTA PASS- 59822

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 500 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 15 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhind ( BIX ) - Kota Jn ( KOTA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bhind (BIX) Starting 6:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Asokhar (AXK) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 18
3 Soni (SONI) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 24
4 Sondha Road (SCN) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 32
5 Gohad Road H Mp (GOA) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 40
6 Nonera (NNE) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 51
7 Malanpur (MLAR) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 57
8 Rethorakalan (RAKL) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 60
9 Sanichara (SAC) 7:52 PM 7:54 PM 2 min 64
10 Bhadroli H (BBY) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 71
11 Birlanagar (BLNR) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 85
12 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 88
13 Shivpuri (SVPI) 11:10 PM 11:30 PM 20 min 214
14 Miyana (MINA) 1:12 AM 1:14 AM 2 min 284
15 Guna (GUNA) 3:00 AM 3:20 AM 20 min 316
16 Mahugarha (MUGA) 3:34 AM 3:36 AM 2 min 323
17 Ruthiyai (RTA) 4:00 AM 4:10 AM 10 min 336
18 Chaurakheri (CRKR) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM 2 min 341
19 Bhulon (BLO) 4:47 AM 4:49 AM 2 min 364
20 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 375
21 Salpura (SYL) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 391
22 Atru (ATRU) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 405
23 Pipalda Road (POR) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 412
24 Chajawa (CJW) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 422
25 Baran (BAZ) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 5 min 434
26 Bijora (BJK) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 446
27 Antah (ATH) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 456
28 Bhonra (BON) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 471
29 Digod (DXD) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 484
30 Chandresal (CDSL) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 492
31 Kota Jn (KOTA) 9:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 500

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!