Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) To Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - BILASPUR EX PAS- 18235

Train TypeExpress Cum ordinary
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 717 Km.
Total no. of Stops 67
Travel Time 19 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhopal Jn ( BPL ) - Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL) Starting 8:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Dewanganj (DWG) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 28
3 Salamatpur (SMT) 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 2 min 37
4 Sanchi (SCI) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 45
5 Vidisha (BHS) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 54
6 Gulabganj (GLG) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 75
7 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 9:31 AM 9:33 AM 2 min 93
8 Kalhar (KAH) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 113
9 Mandi Bamora (MABA) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM 2 min 122
10 Bina Jn (BINA) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM 10 min 139
11 Baghora (BJQ) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM 2 min 149
12 Khurai (KYE) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 161
13 Sumreri (SMRR) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM 2 min 169
14 Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 179
15 Isarwara (ISH) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 187
16 Nariaoli (NOI) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 195
17 Saugor (SGO) 12:50 PM 1:00 PM 10 min 213
18 Makronia (MKRN) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 220
19 Lidora Khurd (LDA) 1:26 PM 1:28 PM 2 min 228
20 Girwar (GW) 1:40 PM 1:42 PM 2 min 238
21 Ganeshganj (GAJ) 1:55 PM 2:00 PM 5 min 251
22 Patharia (PHA) 2:20 PM 2:25 PM 5 min 264
23 Aslana (ANA) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 278
24 Damoh (DMO) 3:25 PM 3:35 PM 10 min 291
25 Karhiya Bhiadeli (KYX) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 299
26 Bandakpur (BNU) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 306
27 Ghatera (GEA) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 317
28 Sagaoni (SAO) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 333
29 Salaia (SYA) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 351
30 Bakhleta (BQQ) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 363
31 Rithi (REI) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 370
32 Hardua (HDU) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 385
33 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 6:20 PM 6:40 PM 20 min 400
34 Jhalwara (JLW) 7:09 PM 7:11 PM 2 min 411
35 Rupaund (RPD) 7:21 PM 7:23 PM 2 min 423
36 Vilayat Kalan Road (VYK) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 430
37 Chandia Road (CHD) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 440
38 Lorha (LOA) 7:52 PM 7:54 PM 2 min 449
39 Umaria (UMR) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 459
40 Karkeli (KKI) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 471
41 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 8:30 PM 8:32 PM 2 min 481
42 Birsinghpur (BRS) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 488
43 Ghunghuti (GGT) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 505
44 Bhadwabara (BDWA) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 517
45 Shahdol (SDL) 9:40 PM 9:50 PM 10 min 526
46 Singhpur (SNGP) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 532
47 Burhar (BUH) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM 2 min 545
48 Amlai (AAL) 10:19 PM 10:21 PM 2 min 554
49 Anuppur Jn (APR) 10:40 PM 11:05 PM 25 min 567
50 Chhulha (CLF) 11:09 PM 11:11 PM 2 min 572
51 Jaithari (JTI) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 580
52 Nigaura (NIQ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 590
53 Venkatnagar (VKR) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 598
54 Harri (HRB) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 609
55 Pendra Road (PND) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM 10 min 617
56 Sarbahara (SBRA) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM 2 min 622
57 Khodri (KOI) 12:39 AM 12:41 AM 2 min 628
58 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 639
59 Khongsara (KGS) 1:17 AM 1:19 AM 2 min 652
60 Tenganmada (TGQ) 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 2 min 660
61 Belgahna (BIG) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 670
62 Salka Road (SLKR) 1:46 AM 1:48 AM 2 min 678
63 Kargi Road (KGB) 1:56 AM 1:58 AM 2 min 686
64 Kalmitar (KLTR) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 694
65 Ghutku (GTK) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 701
66 Usalapur (USL) 3:10 AM 3:12 AM 2 min 709
67 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 3:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 717

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
FC
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!