Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bhuj ( BHUJ ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - ALA HAZRAT EXP- 14312

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1543 Km.
Total no. of Stops 44
Travel Time 32 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhuj ( BHUJ ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) Starting 12:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Anjar (AJE) 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 2 min 42
3 Adipur (AI) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 49
4 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 1:45 PM 2:10 PM 25 min 58
5 Bhachau (BCOB) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 95
6 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 111
7 Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 152
8 Halvad (HVD) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 197
9 Dhrangandhra (DHG) 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 2 min 228
10 Viramgam Jn (VG) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 294
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 7:45 PM 8:20 PM 35 min 359
12 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 427
13 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 492
14 Abu Road (ABR) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM 10 min 545
15 Falna (FA) 2:24 AM 2:26 AM 2 min 643
16 Marwar Jn (MJ) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 710
17 Beawar (BER) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 797
18 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:00 AM 6:10 AM 10 min 850
19 Kishangarh (KSG) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 879
20 Naraina (NRI) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 919
21 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 930
22 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:30 AM 8:45 AM 15 min 984
23 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 990
24 Dausa (DO) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 1046
25 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:04 AM 10:10 AM 6 min 1075
26 Rajgarh (RHG) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 1099
27 Alwar Jn (AWR) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 3 min 1135
28 Khairthal (KRH) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2 min 1162
29 Rewari Jn (RE) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 1209
30 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 1230
31 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 1251
32 Gurgaon (GGN) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 1261
33 Palam (PM) 1:41 PM 1:43 PM 2 min 1274
34 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 1277
35 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 1287
36 Delhi Jn (DLI) 2:35 PM 2:55 PM 20 min 1291
37 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 1311
38 Pilkhua (PKW) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 1337
39 Hapur Jn (HPU) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1348
40 Amroha (AMRO) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 1422
41 Moradabad Jn (MB) 6:35 PM 6:45 PM 10 min 1452
42 Rampur (RMU) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 1480
43 Milak (MIL) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 1503
44 Bareilly Jn (BE) 8:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 1543

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!