Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) To Narkher ( NRKR ) - BSL NRKR PASS- 51183

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 358 Km.
Total no. of Stops 40
Travel Time 09 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - Narkher ( NRKR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) Starting 6:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Varangaon (VNA) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 12
3 Achegaon (ACG) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 18
4 Bodwad (BDWD) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 30
5 Kolhadi (KLHD) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 35
6 Khamkhed (KMKD) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 41
7 Malkapur (MKU) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 50
8 Wadoda (WADO) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 59
9 Biswa Bridge (BIS) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 64
10 Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 70
11 Nandura (NN) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 78
12 Jalamb Jn (JM) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 90
13 Shegaon (SEG) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 102
14 Shri Kshetra Nagjhari (NGZ) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 110
15 Paras (PS) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 119
16 Gaigaon (GAO) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 127
17 Akola Jn (AK) 9:16 AM 9:21 AM 5 min 139
18 Yeulkhed (YAD) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 146
19 Borgaon (BGN) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 157
20 Katepurna (KTP) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 166
21 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 177
22 Mana (MANA) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 189
23 Mandura (MNDA) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 197
24 Kuram (KUM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 202
25 Takli (TKI) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 209
26 Badnera Jn (BD) 11:45 AM 12:15 PM 30 min 217
27 New Amravati (NAVI) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 226
28 Walgaon (WLGN) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 239
29 Shirala (SIRL) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 252
30 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 263
31 Kolvihir (KLVR) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 274
32 Astegaon (ASTG) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 285
33 Morshi (MRSH) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 293
34 Pala (PAAL) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 299
35 Hiwarkhed (HIVR) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 305
36 Benoda (BNOD) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 318
37 Warud Orange City (WOC) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 328
38 Pusla (PUSA) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 337
39 Mowad (MWAD) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 349
40 Narkher (NRKR) 4:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 358

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!