Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) To Coimbatore Jn ( CBE ) - BKN CBE AC S F- 22475

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2781 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 46 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 60 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - Coimbatore Jn ( CBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starting 6:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Nokha (NOK) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 65
3 Nagaur (NGO) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 116
4 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 9:08 AM 9:13 AM 5 min 173
5 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM 15 min 278
6 Luni Jn (LUNI) 11:34 AM 11:37 AM 3 min 309
7 Pali Marwar (PMY) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 350
8 Marwar Jn (MJ) 1:00 PM 1:02 PM 2 min 381
9 Falna (FA) 1:54 PM 1:56 PM 2 min 447
10 Abu Road (ABR) 3:50 PM 4:00 PM 10 min 546
11 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 599
12 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 664
13 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 7:35 PM 7:55 PM 20 min 732
14 Anand Jn (ANND) 8:57 PM 8:59 PM 2 min 796
15 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 9:41 PM 9:46 PM 5 min 831
16 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM 2 min 911
17 Surat (ST) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM 5 min 960
18 Vapi (VAPI) 1:12 AM 1:14 AM 2 min 1053
19 Vasai Road (BSR) 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 5 min 1175
20 Panvel (PNVL) 4:25 AM 4:30 AM 5 min 1242
21 Roha (ROHA) 6:20 AM 6:25 AM 5 min 1320
22 Chiplun (CHI) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 1499
23 Ratnagiri (RN) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 5 min 1605
24 Kankavli (KKW) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 1761
25 Madgaon (MAO) 2:35 PM 2:45 PM 10 min 1939
26 Karwar (KAWR) 3:42 PM 3:44 PM 2 min 2021
27 Bhatkal (BTJL) 5:34 PM 5:36 PM 2 min 2175
28 Udupi (UD) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 2288
29 Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 2370
30 Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM 2 min 2507
31 Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM 2 min 2596
32 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 2:05 AM 2:10 AM 5 min 2682
33 Palakkad ( Palghat Jn) (PGT) 3:00 AM 3:05 AM 5 min 2726
34 Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 4:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 2781

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
WLRRM
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
WCBAC
2A
2A
2A
2A
1A
WLRRM
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!