Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) To Dadar Wr ( DDR ) - BKN DDR SF EXP- 12489

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1245 Km.
Total no. of Stops 20
Travel Time 22 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 56 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - Dadar Wr ( DDR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starting 1:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Nagaur (NGO) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 116
3 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 6:00 PM 6:15 PM 15 min 278
4 Luni Jn (LUNI) 6:44 PM 6:47 PM 3 min 309
5 Samdari Jn (SMR) 7:46 PM 8:08 PM 22 min 358
6 Mokalsar (MKSR) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM 2 min 384
7 Jalor (JOR) 8:56 PM 8:58 PM 2 min 417
8 Modran (MON) 9:31 PM 9:33 PM 2 min 451
9 Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM 2 min 479
10 Raniwara (RNV) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM 2 min 511
11 Dhanera (DQN) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM 2 min 546
12 Bhildi Jn (Rev) (BLDI) 12:10 AM 12:30 AM 20 min 581
13 Palanpur Jn (Rev) (PNU) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 627
14 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 4:10 AM 4:30 AM 20 min 760
15 Nadiad Jn (ND) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 805
16 Anand Jn (ANND) 5:37 AM 5:39 AM 2 min 823
17 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 6:21 AM 6:26 AM 5 min 859
18 Surat (ST) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 988
19 Borivali (BVI) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 1221
20 Dadar Wr (DDR) 12:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 1245

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
3A
3A
3A
2A
2A
1A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!