Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) To Hisar Jn ( HSR ) - BKN HSR DMU- 74833

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 308 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 06 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - Hisar Jn ( HSR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starting 6:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Gadhwala (GDW) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 15
3 Napasar (NPS) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 26
4 Belaser (BLSR) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 35
5 Sudsar (SDF) 7:21 PM 7:23 PM 2 min 49
6 Benisar (BS) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 61
7 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 73
8 Bigga (BIGA) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 87
9 Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 93
10 Sitalnagar (STNR) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 97
11 Parsneu (PSV) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 109
12 Rajaldesar (RJR) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 119
13 Payli (PYI) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 129
14 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 9:05 PM 9:10 PM 5 min 137
15 Molisar (MIO) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 154
16 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 159
17 Juharpura (JOH) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 163
18 Depalsar (DEP) 9:50 PM 9:51 PM 1 min 172
19 Churu (CUR) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10 min 180
20 Aslu (ASLU) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM 1 min 194
21 Sirsala (SRSL) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 203
22 Dudhwakhara (DKX) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 208
23 Hadyal (HYL) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 221
24 Dokwa (DKWA) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM 1 min 229
25 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 237
26 Jhunpa (JUP) 11:29 PM 11:40 PM 11 min 259
27 Siwani (SWNI) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 278
28 Charaud (CRW) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 289
29 Hisar Jn (HSR) 12:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 308

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!