Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) To Kochuveli ( KCVL ) - BKN KCVL EXPRES- 16311

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 3002 Km.
Total no. of Stops 43
Travel Time 55 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 54 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - Kochuveli ( KCVL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starting 9:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Nokha (NOK) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM 2 min 65
3 Nagaur (NGO) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 116
4 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 12:47 AM 12:52 AM 5 min 173
5 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 2:45 AM 3:00 AM 15 min 278
6 Luni Jn (LUNI) 3:29 AM 3:32 AM 3 min 309
7 Pali Marwar (PMY) 4:06 AM 4:08 AM 2 min 350
8 Marwar Jn (MJ) 5:15 AM 5:20 AM 5 min 381
9 Abu Road (ABR) 7:40 AM 7:50 AM 10 min 546
10 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 9:05 AM 9:07 AM 2 min 599
11 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 664
12 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 30 min 732
13 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 2:48 PM 2:58 PM 10 min 831
14 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 3:52 PM 3:54 PM 2 min 911
15 Surat (ST) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 960
16 Vapi (VAPI) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 1053
17 Boisar (BOR) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 1124
18 Vasai Road (BSR) 8:30 PM 8:40 PM 10 min 1175
19 Panvel (PNVL) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM 5 min 1242
20 Mangaon (MNI) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM 2 min 1362
21 Ratnagiri (RN) 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 5 min 1605
22 Kudal (KUDL) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 1800
23 Madgaon (MAO) 9:20 AM 9:30 AM 10 min 1939
24 Kumta (KT) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 2098
25 Murdeshwar (MRDW) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 2154
26 Mookambika Road (BYNR) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 2 min 2197
27 Udupi (UD) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 2288
28 Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 4:00 PM 4:10 PM 10 min 2370
29 Kasaragod (KGQ) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 2421
30 Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 6:45 PM 6:50 PM 5 min 2507
31 Quilandi (QLD) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 2571
32 Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 8:25 PM 8:30 PM 5 min 2596
33 Tirur (TIR) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 2637
34 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM 10 min 2682
35 Thrisur (TCR) 11:30 PM 11:33 PM 3 min 2715
36 Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM 2 min 2769
37 Ernakulam Town (ERN) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 2786
38 Kottayam (KTYM) 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 5 min 2848
39 Tiruvalla (TRVL) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 2874
40 Chengannur (CNGR) 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 2 min 2883
41 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 3:01 AM 3:03 AM 2 min 2903
42 Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 3:55 AM 4:00 AM 5 min 2944
43 Kochuveli (KCVL) 5:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 3002

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!