Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) To Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - BSP BKN SPECIAL- 08245

Train TypeSpecial
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1884 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 35 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)

Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Starting 6:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhatapara (BYT) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 47
3 Raipur Jn (R) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 111
4 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 8:50 PM 8:52 PM 2 min 138
5 Durg (DURG) 9:15 PM 9:20 PM 5 min 147
6 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 177
7 Gondia Jn (G) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM 2 min 281
8 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 1:10 AM 1:40 AM 30 min 411
9 Pandhurna (PAR) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 515
10 Itarsi Jn (ET) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 708
11 Habibganj (HBJ) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 794
12 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:00 AM 9:10 AM 10 min 800
13 Sehore (SEH) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 839
14 Shujalpur (SJP) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 880
15 Berchha (BCH) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 923
16 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM 10 min 984
17 Nagda Jn (NAD) 1:25 PM 1:50 PM 25 min 1038
18 Shamgarh (SGZ) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 1130
19 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 1163
20 Kota Jn (KOTA) 5:25 PM 5:35 PM 10 min 1263
21 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 1335
22 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 7:40 PM 8:00 PM 20 min 1371
23 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 9:05 PM 9:07 PM 2 min 1437
24 Durgapura (DPA) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM 2 min 1495
25 Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 1503
26 Phulera Jn (FL) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 1557
27 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM 2 min 1608
28 Makrana Jn (MKN) 1:05 AM 1:08 AM 3 min 1622
29 Degana Jn (DNA) 1:40 AM 1:43 AM 3 min 1666
30 Nagaur (NGO) 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 5 min 1768
31 Nokha (NOK) 4:17 AM 4:19 AM 2 min 1819
32 Deshnoke (DSO) 4:50 AM 4:52 AM 2 min 1851
33 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 5:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 1884

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!