Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) To Katni Jn ( KTE ) - BSP KTE MEMU- 68747

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 319 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 08 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - Katni Jn ( KTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Starting 6:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Usalapur (USL) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 8
3 Ghutku (GTK) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 16
4 Kalmitar (KLTR) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 24
5 Kargi Road (KGB) 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 2 min 32
6 Salka Road (SLKR) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 40
7 Belgahna (BIG) 6:56 AM 6:58 AM 2 min 47
8 Tenganmada (TGQ) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 57
9 Khongsara (KGS) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 66
10 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 78
11 Khodri (KOI) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 89
12 Sarbahara (SBRA) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 95
13 Pendra Road (PND) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 101
14 Harri (HRB) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 109
15 Venkatnagar (VKR) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 119
16 Nigaura (NIQ) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 127
17 Jaithari (JTI) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 137
18 Chhulha (CLF) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 146
19 Anuppur Jn (APR) 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 30 min 151
20 Amlai (AAL) 9:54 AM 9:56 AM 2 min 163
21 Burhar (BUH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 172
22 Chhada (CHDX) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 178
23 Singhpur (SNGP) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 186
24 Shahdol (SDL) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM 5 min 192
25 Bhadwabara (BDWA) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 200
26 Ghunghuti (GGT) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 213
27 Mudaria (MDXR) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 224
28 Birsinghpur (BRS) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 229
29 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM 2 min 236
30 Karkeli (KKI) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 246
31 Umaria (UMR) 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 3 min 259
32 Lorha (LOA) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 269
33 Chandia Road (CHD) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 2 min 278
34 Vilayat Kalan Road (VYK) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 min 287
35 Rupaund (RPD) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 295
36 Jhalwara (JLW) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 307
37 Katni Jn (KTE) 2:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 319

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!