Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) To Tirupati ( TPTY ) - BSP TPTY EXPRES- 17481

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1402 Km.
Total no. of Stops 65
Travel Time 30 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - Tirupati ( TPTY ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Starting 10:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Bhatapara (BYT) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 2 min 47
3 Tilda (TLD) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 73
4 Raipur Jn (R) 11:55 AM 12:15 PM 20 min 111
5 Mahasamund (MSMD) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 164
6 Bagbahra (BGBR) 1:41 PM 1:43 PM 2 min 195
7 Khariar Road (KRAR) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 216
8 Nawapara Road (NPD) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 227
9 Harishanker Road (HSK) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 257
10 Kantabanji (KBJ) 3:20 PM 3:30 PM 10 min 280
11 Titlagarh (TIG) 4:15 PM 4:25 PM 10 min 313
12 Kesinga (KSNG) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 326
13 Rupra Road (RPRD) 4:55 PM 4:57 PM 2 min 343
14 Norla Road (NRLR) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 349
15 Ambodala (AMB) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 374
16 Muniguda (MNGD) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 399
17 Therubali (THV) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 435
18 Singapuram Road (SPRD) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 444
19 Rayagada (RGDA) 7:15 PM 7:25 PM 10 min 453
20 Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 498
21 Parvatipuram (PVP) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 500
22 Bobbili Jn (VBL) 8:30 PM 8:32 PM 2 min 524
23 Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 577
24 Kottavalasa (KTV) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 612
25 Simhachalam (SCM) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 630
26 Visakhapatnam (Rev) (VSKP) 11:15 PM 11:35 PM 20 min 638
27 Duvvada (DVD) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min 656
28 Anakapalle (AKP) 12:28 AM 12:29 AM 1 min 671
29 Ellamanchiii (YLM) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM 1 min 695
30 Tuni (TUNI) 1:17 AM 1:18 AM 1 min 735
31 Annavaram (ANV) 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 min 752
32 Pithapuram (PAP) 1:51 AM 1:52 AM 1 min 777
33 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 2:05 AM 2:06 AM 1 min 789
34 Anaparti (APT) 2:25 AM 2:26 AM 1 min 815
35 Dwarapudi (DWP) 2:31 AM 2:32 AM 1 min 819
36 Rajahmundry (RJY) 3:10 AM 3:25 AM 15 min 839
37 Kovvuru (KVR) 3:38 AM 3:39 AM 1 min 846
38 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 861
39 Tanuku (TNKU) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 878
40 Attili (AL) 4:32 AM 4:33 AM 1 min 889
41 Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 min 909
42 Akividu (AKVD) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 926
43 Kaikalur (KKLR) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 943
44 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 972
45 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 8:00 AM 8:20 AM 20 min 1016
46 Duggirala (DIG) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 1038
47 Tenali Jn (TEL) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 1048
48 Nidubrolu (NDO) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 1070
49 Bapatla (BPP) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 1090
50 Chirala (CLX) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 1105
51 Vetapalem (VTM) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 1113
52 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 1125
53 Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 1139
54 Ongole (OGL) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 1154
55 Tanguturu (TNR) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 1173
56 Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 1182
57 Kavali (KVZ) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 1220
58 Bitragunta (BTTR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 1237
59 Nellore (NLR) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 1270
60 Gudur Jn (GDR) 2:00 PM 2:05 PM 5 min 1309
61 Vendodu (VDD) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 1328
62 Venkatagiri (VKI) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 1344
63 Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 1369
64 Renigunta Jn (RU) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 1392
65 Tirupati (TPTY) 4:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 1402

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!