Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Bina Jn ( BINA ) To Katni Jn ( KTE ) - BINA KTE PASS- 51601

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 262 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 09 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bina Jn ( BINA ) - Katni Jn ( KTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Bina Jn (BINA) Starting 8:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Malkhedi (MAKR) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 3
3 Baghora (BJQ) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 9
4 Khurai (KYE) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 21
5 Sumreri (SMRR) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 30
6 Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 39
7 Isarwara (ISH) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 48
8 Nariaoli (NOI) 9:05 AM 9:07 AM 2 min 56
9 Ratona (RTZ) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 67
10 Saugor (SGO) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 74
11 Makronia (MKRN) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM 2 min 81
12 Lidora Khurd (LDA) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 2 min 88
13 Girwar (GW) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 98
14 Dangidhar (DGD) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 105
15 Ganeshganj (GAJ) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 2 min 112
16 Patharia (PHA) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2 min 125
17 Aslana (ANA) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 2 min 139
18 Damoh (DMO) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 151
19 Karhiya Bhiadeli (KYX) 12:20 PM 1:00 PM 40 min 160
20 Bandakpur (BNU) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 167
21 Ghatera (GEA) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 178
22 Golapatti (GTY) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 186
23 Sagaoni (SAO) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 194
24 Ratangaon (RTGN) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 205
25 Salaia (SYA) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 212
26 Bakhleta (BQQ) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 224
27 Rithi (REI) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 231
28 Patohan (PTHD) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 236
29 Hardua (HDU) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 246
30 Majhgawanphatak (MJGP) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 253
31 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 261
32 Katni Jn (KTE) 5:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 262

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!