Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Budge Budge ( BGB ) To Naihati Jn ( NH ) - BGB NH LOCAL- 31055

Train TypeEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 62 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 02 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 29 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Budge Budge ( BGB ) - Naihati Jn ( NH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Budge Budge (BGB) Starting 5:52 PM 0 min 0
2 Nangi (NAI) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 3
3 Akra (AKRA) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 6
4 Santoshpur F (SSP) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 9
5 Brace Bridge (BRJ) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 12
6 Majerhat (MJT) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 14
7 New Alipore (NACC) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 16
8 Tollyganj (TLG) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 17
9 Lake Garden F (LKF) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 18
10 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 20
11 Park Circus (PQS) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 23
12 Sir Gurudass Banerjee H (SGBA) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 26
13 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 28
14 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 32
15 Belgharia (BLH) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 36
16 Agarpara (AGP) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 39
17 Sodepur (SEP) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 41
18 Khardaha (KDH) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 43
19 Titagarh (TGH) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 45
20 Barrackpore (BP) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 47
21 Palta (PTF) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 50
22 Ichhapur (IP) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 52
23 Shyamnagar (SNR) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 55
24 Jagadal (JGDL) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 58
25 Kankinara (KNR) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 60
26 Naihati Jn (NH) 8:02 PM Last Stop 0 min 62

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!