Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) To Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - KOYNA EXPRESS- 11030

Train TypeIntercity Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 518 Km.
Total no. of Stops 35
Travel Time 12 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC chair car (CC)
General (GN)

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) - Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) Starting 7:55 AM 0 min 0
2 Gud Market (GRMT) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 4
3 Valivade (VV) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 7
4 Rukadi (RKD) 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 2 min 14
5 Hatkanagale (HTK) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 21
6 Nimshirgaon Tamdalge (NMGT) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 27
7 Jayasingpur (JSP) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 36
8 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 9:07 AM 9:10 AM 3 min 48
9 Vishrambag (VRB) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 53
10 Sangli (SLI) 9:25 AM 9:28 AM 3 min 55
11 Bhilavadi (BVQ) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 74
12 Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 88
13 Takari (TKR) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM 2 min 96
14 Karad (KRD) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 123
15 Masur (MSR) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 137
16 Targaon (TAZ) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 149
17 Rahimatpur (RMP) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 160
18 Koregaon (KRG) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM 2 min 171
19 Satara (STR) 12:00 PM 12:03 PM 3 min 181
20 Wathar (WTR) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 207
21 Lonand (LNN) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 234
22 Nira (NIRA) 1:25 PM 1:30 PM 5 min 242
23 Jejuri (JJR) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 269
24 Ghorpuri (GPR) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 324
25 Pune Jn (PUNE) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 327
26 Shivaji Nagar (SVJR) 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 2 min 329
27 Chinchvad (CCH) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 343
28 Talegaon (TGN) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM 2 min 361
29 Lonavla (LNL) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 390
30 Khandala (KAD) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 394
31 Karjat (KJT) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 419
32 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 465
33 Thane (TNA) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 485
34 Dadar Cr (DR) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 509
35 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 8:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 518

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
CC
2S
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!