Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) To Tirupati ( TPTY ) - HARIPRIYA EXP- 17416

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 905 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 21 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 43 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) - Tirupati ( TPTY ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) Starting 11:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Hatkanagale (HTK) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 21
3 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 1:10 PM 1:25 PM 15 min 48
4 Kudachi (KUD) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 81
5 Raybag (RBG) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 98
6 Ghatprabha (GPB) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 127
7 Belgaum (BGM) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 185
8 Khanapur (KNP) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 210
9 Londa Jn (LD) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 236
10 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 270
11 Dharwad (DWR) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 306
12 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 7:10 PM 7:20 PM 10 min 326
13 Gadag Jn (GDG) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 384
14 Koppal (KBL) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 442
15 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 470
16 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 502
17 Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min 535
18 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 585
19 Gooty Jn (GY) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 614
20 Tadipatri (TU) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 662
21 Kondapuram (KDP) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 690
22 Muddanuru (MOO) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 715
23 Yerraguntla (YA) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 731
24 Kamalapuram (KKM) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 746
25 Cuddapah (HX) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 770
26 Nandalur (NRE) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 810
27 Razampeta (RJP) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 821
28 Pullampet (PMT) 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 2 min 830
29 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 841
30 Koduru (KOU) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 854
31 Renigunta Jn (RU) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 895
32 Tirupati (TPTY) 8:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 905

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
1A + 2A
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!