Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Castle Rock ( CLR ) To Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) - CLR MRJ PASS- 51406

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 213 Km.
Total no. of Stops 24
Travel Time 05 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Castle Rock ( CLR ) - Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Castle Rock (CLR) Starting 6:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Tinai Ghat (TGT) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 13
3 Londa Jn (LD) 6:45 AM 6:55 AM 10 min 24
4 Gunji (GNJ) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 38
5 Khanapur (KNP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 50
6 Idalhond H (IDJ) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 57
7 Desur (DUR) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 64
8 Belgaum (BGM) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 75
9 Sambre (SXB) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 84
10 Sulebhavi (SBH) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 91
11 Suladhal (SUL) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 103
12 Pachhapur (PCH) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 112
13 Parakanhatti H (PRKH) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 119
14 Gokak Road (GKK) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 128
15 Ghatprabha (GPB) 9:05 AM 9:06 AM 1 min 133
16 Bagewadi H (BGWD) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 141
17 Chikodi Road (CKR) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 148
18 Raybag (RBG) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 162
19 Chinchli (CNC) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 173
20 Kudachi (KUD) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 180
21 Ugar Khurd (UGR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 186
22 Shedbal (SED) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 196
23 Vijayanagar (VJR) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 205
24 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 11:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 213

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!