Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Chopan ( CPU ) To Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) - CPU GMO PASS- 53344

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 462 Km.
Total no. of Stops 60
Travel Time 13 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Chopan ( CPU ) - Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Chopan (CPU) Starting 6:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Billi (BXLL) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 6
3 Salai Banwa (SLBN) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 9
4 Gurmura (GMX) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 22
5 Jogidih (JGF) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 31
6 Renukut (RNQ) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 42
7 Muirpur Road (MPF) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 48
8 Jharokhas (JRQ) 8:09 AM 8:11 AM 2 min 57
9 Dudhinagar (DXN) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 64
10 Mahuariya (MXY) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM 2 min 76
11 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 86
12 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 98
13 Ramna (RMF) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 110
14 Meralgram (MQX) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 121
15 Garhwa (GHQ) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 132
16 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min 142
17 Tolra (TRZ) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 148
18 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 154
19 Rajhura (RHR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 158
20 Kajri (KFT) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 165
21 Daltonganj (DTO) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 175
22 Chianki (CNF) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 min 182
23 Kechki (KCKI) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 189
24 Mangra (MAZ) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 196
25 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 202
26 Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 212
27 Hehegara H (HHG) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 220
28 Kumendi (KMND) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 231
29 Bendi (BFQ) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM 1 min 238
30 Lateher (LTHR) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 244
31 Demu (DEMU) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 251
32 Richughuta (RCGT) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 259
33 Chetar (CTQ) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 267
34 Tori (TORI) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 277
35 Mahuamilan (MMLN) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 283
36 Mccluskieganj (MGME) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 299
37 Khalari (KLRE) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 305
38 Ray (RAY) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 312
39 Hendegir (HNDR) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 325
40 Tokisud (TKS) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 334
41 Patratu (PTRU) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 341
42 Bhurkunda (BHKD) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 349
43 Barka Kana (BRKA) 3:45 PM 4:15 PM 30 min 361
44 Arigada (ARGD) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 364
45 Ranchi Road (RRME) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 370
46 Karmahat (KMHT) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 377
47 Chainpur (CNPR) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 382
48 Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 387
49 Danea (DNEA) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 395
50 Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 406
51 Gumia (GMIA) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 413
52 Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 419
53 Jarangdih (JAN) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 425
54 Bermo (BRMO) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 428
55 Amlo (AMLO) 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 2 min 431
56 Phusro (PUS) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 434
57 Bhandaridan (BHME) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 439
58 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 7:10 PM 7:15 PM 5 min 445
59 Telo (TELO) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM 2 min 453
60 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 7:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 462

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!