Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Chunar Jn ( CAR ) To Barwadih Jn ( BRWD ) - CAR BRWD PASS- 53352

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 305 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 09 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Chunar Jn ( CAR ) - Barwadih Jn ( BRWD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Chunar Jn (CAR) Starting 2:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 21
3 Lusa (LUSA) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 42
4 Khairahi (KHRY) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 58
5 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 76
6 Churk (CUK) 4:16 PM 4:18 PM 2 min 81
7 Agori Khas (AGY) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 93
8 Chopan (CPU) 5:10 PM 5:20 PM 10 min 103
9 Billi (BXLL) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 109
10 Salai Banwa (SLBN) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 112
11 Gurmura (GMX) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 125
12 Jogidih (JGF) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 134
13 Renukut (RNQ) 6:23 PM 6:28 PM 5 min 145
14 Muirpur Road (MPF) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 150
15 Jharokhas (JRQ) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 159
16 Dudhinagar (DXN) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 166
17 Mahuariya (MXY) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 178
18 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 188
19 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 200
20 Ramna (RMF) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 212
21 Meralgram (MQX) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 223
22 Garhwa (GHQ) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 234
23 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 9:00 PM 9:10 PM 10 min 244
24 Tolra (TRZ) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 250
25 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 9:38 PM 9:39 PM 1 min 256
26 Rajhura (RHR) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 260
27 Kajri (KFT) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 267
28 Daltonganj (DTO) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM 5 min 278
29 Chianki (CNF) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 285
30 Kechki (KCKI) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 292
31 Mangra (MAZ) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM 1 min 299
32 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 11:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 305

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPU
VPU
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!