Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Dadar Cr ( DR ) To Ratnagiri ( RN ) - RATNAGIRI PASS- 50103

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 422 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 09 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Dadar Cr ( DR ) - Ratnagiri ( RN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Dadar Cr (DR) Starting 3:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 25
3 Diva Jn (DIVA) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 34
4 Nilaje (NIIJ) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 39
5 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 49
6 Navade Road (NVRD) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 52
7 Kalamboli Goods Shed (KLMG) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 54
8 Panvel (PNVL) 4:58 PM 5:01 PM 3 min 60
9 Somtane (SMNE) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 65
10 Rasayani (RSYI) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 71
11 Apta (APTA) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 75
12 Jite (JITE) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 85
13 Hamarapur (HMRR) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 90
14 Pen (PEN) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 95
15 Kasu (KASU) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 109
16 Nagothane (NGTN) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 123
17 Roha (ROHA) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 137
18 Kolad (KOL) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 155
19 Indapur H (INP) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 171
20 Mangaon (MNI) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 180
21 Goregaon Road H (GNO) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 194
22 Veer (VEER) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 203
23 Sape Wamne H (SAPE) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 214
24 Karanjadi (KFD) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 225
25 Vinhere (VINH) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 239
26 Diwan Khavati (DWV) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 250
27 Khed (KHED) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 275
28 Anjani (ANO) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 293
29 Chiplun (CHI) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 316
30 Kamathe (KMAH) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 330
31 Savarda (SVX) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 342
32 Aravali Road (AVRD) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 356
33 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM 1 min 376
34 Ukshi (UKC) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 395
35 Bhoke (BOKE) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 412
36 Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 422

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
2S
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!