Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Darbhanga Jn ( DBG ) To Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - DBG LTT EXPRESS- 11066

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1880 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 38 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Darbhanga Jn ( DBG ) - Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Starting 1:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Laheria Sarai (LSI) 1:18 PM 1:23 PM 5 min 5
3 Samastipur Jn (Rev) (SPJ) 2:20 PM 2:45 PM 25 min 38
4 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 90
5 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 143
6 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 5:23 PM 5:28 PM 5 min 149
7 Dighwara (DGA) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 172
8 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:25 PM 6:40 PM 15 min 203
9 Suraimanpur (SIP) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 231
10 Ballia (BUI) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 268
11 Yusufpur (YFP) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 314
12 Ghazipur City (GCT) 9:10 PM 9:15 PM 5 min 333
13 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 373
14 Varanasi City (BCY) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 404
15 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM 10 min 408
16 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM 1 min 414
17 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM 2 min 468
18 Allahabad City (ALY) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 530
19 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 2:45 AM 3:15 AM 30 min 532
20 Naini Jn (NYN) 3:37 AM 3:40 AM 3 min 540
21 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 5 min 633
22 Satna (STA) 6:15 AM 6:25 AM 10 min 710
23 Maihar (MYR) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 745
24 Katni Jn (KTE) 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 5 min 808
25 Jabalpur (JBP) 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 10 min 899
26 Narsinghpur (NU) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 983
27 Pipariya (PPI) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 1077
28 Itarsi Jn (ET) 1:55 PM 2:05 PM 10 min 1144
29 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 1328
30 Burhanpur (BAU) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 1397
31 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 6:50 PM 7:00 PM 10 min 1451
32 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 1475
33 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:10 PM 9:15 PM 5 min 1635
34 Nasik Road (NK) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 1708
35 Igatpuri (IGP) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 1759
36 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 5 min 1842
37 Thane (TNA) 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 min 1862
38 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 3:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 1880

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!