Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Jaisalmer ( JSM ) - DLI JSM EXPRESS- 14659

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 921 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 17 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Jaisalmer ( JSM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 5:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM 2 min 5
3 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 14
4 Palam (PM) 6:14 PM 6:16 PM 2 min 18
5 Gurgaon (GGN) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 31
6 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 41
7 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 6:59 PM 7:01 PM 2 min 61
8 Khalilpur (KIP) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 71
9 Rewari Jn (RE) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 83
10 Bawal (BWL) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 98
11 Harsauli (HSI) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 122
12 Khairthal (KRH) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 130
13 Alwar Jn (AWR) 8:52 PM 8:55 PM 3 min 157
14 Malakhera (MKH) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 176
15 Rajgarh (RHG) 9:24 PM 9:26 PM 2 min 193
16 Baswa (BU) 9:42 PM 9:44 PM 2 min 205
17 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 9:57 PM 9:59 PM 2 min 217
18 Dausa (DO) 10:19 PM 10:21 PM 2 min 246
19 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 11:09 PM 11:11 PM 2 min 302
20 Jaipur Jn (JP) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 10 min 308
21 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 344
22 Phulera Jn (FL) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 362
23 Nawa City (NAC) 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 2 min 398
24 Makrana Jn (MKN) 1:54 AM 1:56 AM 2 min 427
25 Degana Jn (DNA) 2:38 AM 2:41 AM 3 min 471
26 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 3:17 AM 3:22 AM 5 min 516
27 Gotan (GOTN) 3:37 AM 3:39 AM 2 min 536
28 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 618
29 Jodhpur Jn (Rev) (JU) 4:50 AM 5:20 AM 30 min 620
30 Marwar Mathaniya (MMY) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 2 min 653
31 Tivari (TIW) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 663
32 Osiyan (OSN) 6:32 AM 6:34 AM 2 min 685
33 Marwar Lohawat (MWT) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 728
34 Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 7:39 AM 7:44 AM 5 min 757
35 Ramdevra (RDRA) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 803
36 Pokaran (Rev) (POK) 8:42 AM 9:07 AM 25 min 814
37 Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 818
38 Shribhadriya Lathi (SBLT) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 2 min 858
39 Jaisalmer (JSM) 11:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 921

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
2A
1A + 2A
3A
GS
GS
GS
GS
1A + 2A
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!