Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Malda Town ( MLDT ) - FARKKA EXPRESS- 13414

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1418 Km.
Total no. of Stops 61
Travel Time 33 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Malda Town ( MLDT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 9:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM 2 min 20
3 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:14 PM 11:17 PM 3 min 83
4 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:52 PM 11:57 PM 5 min 126
5 Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:55 AM 12:58 AM 3 min 156
6 Tundla Jn (TDL) 1:45 AM 1:53 AM 8 min 204
7 Firozabad (FZD) 2:11 AM 2:13 AM 2 min 221
8 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 241
9 Etawah (ETW) 3:14 AM 3:16 AM 2 min 296
10 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 5:30 AM 5:45 AM 15 min 434
11 Unnao Jn (ON) 6:07 AM 6:09 AM 2 min 451
12 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 7:20 AM 7:45 AM 25 min 508
13 Haidergarh (HGH) 9:04 AM 9:06 AM 2 min 565
14 Akbar Ganj (AKJ) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 582
15 Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 2 min 597
16 Musafirkhana (MFKA) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 616
17 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 5 min 647
18 Lambhua (LBA) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 669
19 Koiripur (KEPR) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 687
20 Harpalganj (HRPG) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM 2 min 697
21 Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 706
22 Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 733
23 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 740
24 Jalalganj (JLL) 1:15 PM 1:17 PM 2 min 752
25 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 3:00 PM 3:15 PM 15 min 791
26 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 4:10 PM 4:25 PM 15 min 808
27 Zamania (ZNA) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 852
28 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 865
29 Bhadaura (BWH) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 873
30 Gahmar (GMR) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 881
31 Chausa (CSA) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 891
32 Buxar (BXR) 5:58 PM 6:03 PM 5 min 902
33 Dumraon (DURE) 6:14 PM 6:16 PM 2 min 918
34 Raghunathpur (RPR) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 934
35 Banahi (BYN) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 943
36 Bihiya (BEA) 6:47 PM 6:49 PM 2 min 949
37 Ara Jn (ARA) 7:06 PM 7:11 PM 5 min 970
38 Bihta (BTA) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 992
39 Danapur (DNR) 7:55 PM 8:05 PM 10 min 1010
40 Patna Jn (PNBE) 8:42 PM 8:52 PM 10 min 1019
41 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 8:59 PM 9:01 PM 2 min 1022
42 Patna Saheb (PNC) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 1029
43 Fatuha (FUT) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 1041
44 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:01 PM 10:05 PM 4 min 1065
45 Barh (BARH) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM 2 min 1083
46 Mokama Jn (MKA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM 5 min 1108
47 Barhiya (BRYA) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 1126
48 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 1142
49 Abhaipur (AHA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM 2 min 1166
50 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:55 AM 1:05 AM 10 min 1188
51 Bariarpur (BUP) 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 2 min 1199
52 Sultanganj (SGG) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 1216
53 Bhagalpur (BGP) 2:05 AM 2:15 AM 10 min 1241
54 Sabour (SBO) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 1248
55 Kahalgaon (CLG) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 1271
56 Pirpainti (PPT) 3:11 AM 3:13 AM 2 min 1291
57 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 4:00 AM 4:05 AM 5 min 1315
58 Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 4:49 AM 4:51 AM 2 min 1352
59 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 5:32 AM 5:36 AM 4 min 1369
60 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 5:56 AM 6:01 AM 5 min 1384
61 Malda Town (MLDT) 7:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 1418

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!