Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Shahjahanpur Jn ( SPN ) - SITAPURCITY PAS- 54076

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 323 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 11 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 29 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Shahjahanpur Jn ( SPN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 11:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 7
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 9
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM 2 min 14
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:47 AM 12:50 AM 3 min 20
6 Dasna (DS) 1:07 AM 1:09 AM 2 min 34
7 Pilkhua (PKW) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 46
8 Hapur Jn (HPU) 1:42 AM 1:47 AM 5 min 57
9 Simbhooli (SMBL) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 78
10 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 87
11 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 94
12 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 2:45 AM 2:47 AM 2 min 108
13 Kafurpur (KFPR) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 119
14 Amroha (AMRO) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 131
15 Kailsa (KIV) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 139
16 Hakimpur (HKP) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 149
17 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 3:52 AM 3:54 AM 2 min 154
18 Moradabad Jn (MB) 4:35 AM 5:55 AM 80 min 161
19 Katghar (KGF) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 165
20 Dalpatpur (DLP) 6:12 AM 6:14 AM 2 min 174
21 Mundha Pandey (MPH) 6:22 AM 6:24 AM 2 min 180
22 Rampur (RMU) 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 2 min 189
23 Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 195
24 Dhamora (DAM) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 201
25 Duganpur (DUN) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 206
26 Milak (MIL) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 212
27 Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 220
28 Dhaneta (DAN) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 228
29 Bhitaura (BTO) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 234
30 Parsa Khera (PKRA) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 239
31 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 8:12 AM 8:14 AM 2 min 244
32 Bareilly Jn (BE) 9:18 AM 9:25 AM 7 min 252
33 Pitambarpur (PMR) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 272
34 Bilpur (BLPU) 9:59 AM 10:01 AM 2 min 288
35 Miranpur Katra (MK) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 294
36 Tilhar (TLH) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 2 min 304
37 Banthra (BTRA) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 314
38 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 10:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 323

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!