Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Tundla Jn ( TDL ) - DLI TDL MEMU- 64584

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 210 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 06 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Tundla Jn ( TDL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 12:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 6
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 8
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 13
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 19
6 Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 23
7 Maripat (MIU) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 36
8 Dadri (DER) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM 1 min 43
9 Boraki H (BRKY) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 48
10 Ajaibpur (AJR) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 52
11 Dankaur (DKDE) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 61
12 Wair (WAIR) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 69
13 Chola (CHL) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 74
14 Gangraul H (GNRL) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 79
15 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 84
16 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 89
17 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 95
18 Danwar (DAR) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 100
19 Somna (SOM) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 110
20 Kulwa (KLA) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 121
21 Mahrawal (MWUE) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 126
22 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 132
23 Daud Khan (DAQ) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 139
24 Mandrak (MXK) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 146
25 Sasni (SNS) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 154
26 Hathras Jn (HRS) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 163
27 Pora (PORA) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 173
28 Jalesar Road (JLS) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 183
29 Chamrola (CMR) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 189
30 Barhan Jn (BRN) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 196
31 Mitawali (MTI) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 204
32 Tundla Jn (TDL) 7:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 210

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!