Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Dinhata ( DHH ) To Malda Town ( MLDT ) - DHH MLDT DMU- 75720

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 386 Km.
Total no. of Stops 62
Travel Time 10 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Dinhata ( DHH ) - Malda Town ( MLDT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Dinhata (DHH) Starting 6:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Dinhata College Halt (DCH) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 2
3 Bhetaguri (VTG) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 8
4 Dewan Hat (DWT) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 12
5 Cooch Behar (COB) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 22
6 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 7:10 AM 7:15 AM 5 min 27
7 Pundibari (PQZ) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 37
8 Sajerpar (SJRR) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 42
9 Ghoksadanga (GDX) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 49
10 Gumanihat (GUZ) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 56
11 Falakata (FLK) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 65
12 Salbari (SXX) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 75
13 Kolaigaon (KLGR) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 81
14 Dhupguri (DQG) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 88
15 Altagram (ATM) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 94
16 Betgara (BYXA) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 104
17 New Maynaguri (NMX) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 108
18 New Domohani (NQH) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 112
19 Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 120
20 Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 127
21 Belakoba (BLK) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 135
22 Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 144
23 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM 10 min 153
24 Rangapani (RNI) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 160
25 Nijbari (NJB) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 168
26 Chattar Hat (CAT) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 175
27 Dumdangi (DMZ) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 184
28 Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 192
29 Mangurjan (MXJ) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 199
30 Aluabari Road (AUB) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 210
31 Gunjaria (GEOR) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 218
32 Gaisal (GIL) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 223
33 Panjipara (PJP) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 232
34 Kishanganj (KNE) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 240
35 Hatwar (HWR) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 min 249
36 Kanki (KKA) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 254
37 Surjakamal (SJKL) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 262
38 Dalkolha (DLK) 1:06 PM 1:08 PM 2 min 269
39 Telta (TETA) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 277
40 Ajharail (AHL) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 281
41 Sudhani (SUD) 1:28 PM 1:29 PM 1 min 286
42 Sanjoy Gram (SJGM) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 290
43 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 298
44 Mukuria (MFA) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 302
45 Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 306
46 Azamnagar Road (AZR) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM 1 min 311
47 Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 315
48 Khurial (KWE) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 318
49 Babhabgaon H (BAHN) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 320
50 Kumedpur (KDPR) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM 2 min 324
51 Harishchandrapur (HCR) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 331
52 Milangarh (MQG) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 336
53 Bhaluka Road (BKRD) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 341
54 Malahar (MFZ) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 345
55 Samsi (SM) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 351
56 Sripur H (SRPU) 3:52 PM 3:53 PM 1 min 356
57 Kumarganj (KMRJ) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 360
58 Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 364
59 Eklakhi (EKI) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 366
60 Adina (ADF) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 373
61 Old Malda (OMLF) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 380
62 Malda Town (MLDT) 5:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 386

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
DPC
DTC
TC
TC
DTC
DPC
TC
TC
DTC
TC
TC
DPC
DTC
DPC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!